2017 SuperSport Standings

To see standings in order of class you may sort by the ‘CLA’ field.

#DRIVERCLA1234567896-RD BONUSTOT
1Nigel Hannam230282179
2Stuart Cheshire226242575
3Duncan Fraser318212261
4James Tubby2231841
5Kim Adams2202141
6Jill Cheshire214121339
7Jeremy Adams2161632
8David Pollard2121426
9Martin Roberts21001525
10Martin Donnelly321021
11Jez Braker319019
12Nick Emery3001818
13Paul Neale281018
14Mark Swarbrick1818
15Jason Weatherall3000
16Mads Peterson3000

 

2017 Production Standings

#DRIVER1234567896-RD BONUSTOT
1Xavier Brooke30293089
2Richard Hardwicke23252674
3Phil Stratton-Lake20222062
4Alan Day16191651
5Tim Hardwicke2602349
6Luke Stannett10171239
7Alun Glynn Davies12131439
8Adam Ruck181533
9Martin Scarfe1401832
10Robert Holt091019
11Karen Harvey01111
12Terry Baker808
13Alexandra John0088
14Andy Pidgeon000
15Mark Dean000