2018 Production Standings

#DRIVER12345676-RD BONUSTOT
1Phil Stratton-Lake27262225262820174
2Duncan Fraser23222522222420158
3Tim Hardwicke2829292821135
4Glyn Davies17191917191620127
5Andy Pidgeon1115111111122091
6Alan Day201715131883
6Rob Holt1313999102083
8Adam Ruck1017191763
9Karen Harvey1013151553
10Jason Weatherall131427
11Luke Stannett1515
12Alexandra John0

 

2018 SuperSport Standings

To see standings in order of class you may sort by the ‘CLA’ field.

#DRIVERCLA12345676-RD BONUSTOT
1Richard Hardwicke22023212220106
2Nigel Hannam22524232496
3Oli Walden2181917181789
4Martin Roberts21514161459
5Nick Emery2211738
6Ian Walker21414
7David Berman21313
8Mads Petersen20
8Paul Neale20
8Saul Berman20
8Jill Cheshire20