2018 Production Standings

#DRIVER1234567Top 6 Scores6-RD BONUSTOT
1Phil Stratton-Lake2726222526283016220182
2Tim Hardwicke28292928212015520175
3Duncan Fraser2322252222242313920159
4Glyn Davies171919171916810720127
5Alan Day2017151318169920119
6Andy Pidgeon11151111111212722092
7Rob Holt13139991010642084
8Adam Ruck101719171881
9Karen Harvey101315151467
10Jason Weatherall131427
11Kim Adams2626
12Luke Stannett1515

 

2018 SuperSport Standings

To see standings in order of class you may sort by the ‘CLA’ field.

#DRIVERCLA1234567Top 6 scores6-RD BONUSTOT
1Richard Hardwicke220232122202613220152
2Oli Walden218191718171910820128
3Nigel Hannam22524232422118
4Martin Roberts2151416141271
5Nick Emery221171654
6Ian Walker2141428
7David Berman21313