2016 Standings

To see standings in order of class you may sort by the ‘CLA’ field.

#DRIVERCLA1234567896-RD BONUSTOT
1Xavier Brooke1292726302927262820190
2Nigel Hannam13028232830233020189
3Phil Stratton-Lake13123242424232720173
4Adam Ruck12626202615262420168
5Duncan Fraser42423242523252020164
6Stephen Morrison22625222323222420163
7James Tubby32322222419212720159
8Mark Swarbrick1281822212220212320157
9Andy Hughes318271826222320154
10Martin Roberts3212420232223202020153
11Jason Weatherall424232120202420152
12Nick Emery42120192222232420152
13Russell Whitworth31920252023212220151
14Karen Harvey11922181919211720138
15Alan Day120201919201820191920138
16Paul Neale4191820182018181920134
17Mark Dean121181817192020133
18Stuart Cheshire(P)12324212423115
19Simon Foley22121222023107
20Andy Pidgeon2181920202097
21David Pollard3191819181892
22Stuart Cheshire (S)32325242092
23Martin Scarfe21924231884
24Jill Cheshire (S)31918192076
25Jill Cheshire (P)11817171668
26Tim Hardwicke124212267
27Rob Holt11716181465
28Richard Hardwicke1212647
29Ken Towers1212243
30Paul Wraith1221941
31Barry Savage2182038
32Alexandra John1181533
33Mads Peterson32626
34Jez Braker22323
35Jeremy Adams12121
36Rob Clark42121
37Terence Baker (S)31818
38Troy Butler11818
39Terence Baker (P)11616