2017 SuperSport Standings

To see standings in order of class you may sort by the ‘CLA’ field.

#DRIVERCLA1234567896-RD BONUSTOT
1Stuart Cheshire226242528222120166
2Nigel Hannam23028212425128
3Duncan Fraser31821222121103
4Jill Cheshire21412131113122095
5Kim Adams22021191676
6David Pollard2121417181475
7Jeremy Adams21616221872
8Nick Emery218262771
9Martin Roberts21015151555
10James Tubby2231841
11Paul Neale281091037
12Martin Donnelly32121
13Jez Braker31919
14Mark Swarbrick1818
15David Berman21313
16Jason Weatherall30
17Mads Peterson30

 

2017 Production Standings

#DRIVER1234567896-RD BONUSTOT
1Richard Hardwicke23252622242420164
2Xavier Brooke3029302931149
3Phil Stratton-Lake20222017212120141
4Tim Hardwicke2623252827129
5Alan Day161916181786
6Adam Ruck1815191668
7Luke Stannett101712131567
8Alun Glynn Davies1213141958
9Karen Harvey11151440
10Robert Holt9109735
11Martin Scarfe141832
12Andy Pidgeon11101132
13Terry Baker81321
14Alexandra John8917
15Mark Dean1212