2017 Production Standings

#DRIVER1234567896-RD BONUSTOT
1Xavier Brooke3029302931242520194
2Tim Hardwicke26232528273020179
3Richard Hardwicke2325262224242720169
4Phil Stratton-Lake20222017212120141
5Alan Day1619161817151820124
6Luke Stannett1017121315171520109
7Adam Ruck181519162189
8Alun Glynn Davies121314191977
9Robert Holt910977132075
10Karen Harvey1115141353
11Andy Pidgeon111011941
12Martin Scarfe141832
13Terry Baker8131132
14Jason Weatherall2121
15Alexandra John8917
16Mark Dean1212

 

2017 SuperSport Standings

To see standings in order of class you may sort by the ‘CLA’ field.

#DRIVERCLA1234567896-RD BONUSTOT
1Stuart Cheshire2262425282221282720178
2Nigel Hannam230282124252520173
3Duncan Fraser31821222121232220150
4Kim Adams220211916191720132
5Jeremy Adams216162218171320122
6Nick Emery21826272223116
7David Pollard212141718141520110
8Martin Roberts210151515152020110
9Jill Cheshire214121311131213112097
10Paul Neale2810910946
11Tom John3212243
12James Tubby2231841
13David Berman2131124
14Martin Donnelly32121
15Alex John32020
16Jez Braker31919
17Mark Swarbrick1818
18Jim McInulty31818
19Philip Stratton-Lake31818
19Jason Weatherall30
20Mads Peterson300