2018 Production Standings

#DRIVER12345676-RD BONUSTOT
1Phil Stratton-Lake2726222526126
2Duncan Fraser2322252222114
2Tim Hardwicke28292928114
4Glyn Davies171919171991
5Alan Day2017151365
6Adam Ruck1017191763
7Andy Pidgeon111511111159
8Rob Holt131399953
8Karen Harvey1013151553
10Luke Stannett1515
11Jason Weatherall1313
12Alexandra John0

 

2018 SuperSport Standings

To see standings in order of class you may sort by the ‘CLA’ field.

#DRIVERCLA12345676-RD BONUSTOT
1Richard Hardwicke22023212286
2Nigel Hannam225242372
2Oli Walden21819171872
4Martin Roberts21514161459
5Nick Emery2211738
6David Berman21313
7Mads Petersen20
7Paul Neale20
7Saul Berman20
7Jill Cheshire20