2014

To see standings in order of class you may sort by the ‘CLA’ field.

#DRIVERCLA12345678910DS 1DS 2DS 37 ROUNDSTOT
1Xavier Brooke13733323132302902927-29-27020244
2Rob Clark133312827282627292523-25-23-2620223
3David Mann20262400262628262500020201
4Gary Thwaites12623262526242421230-21-23020194
5David Saunders22802222272422022000020187
5Nick Emery2242402622212424023-210020187
7Guillaume Kerboul1282524222322170170-170020181
8Alan Day12502120202122232119-20-19020173
9Martin Scarfe12320230222021001800020167
10Duncan Fraser224182018202019222020-18-18-1920166
11Steve Porter12321201921192019200-19-19020164
12Emma Newman1232218181918181700-170020156
12Mark Dean2022210171920191718-170020156
14Karen Harvey123201817181719181917-17-17-1720155
15Russell Whitworth218191917191818201717-17-17-1720151
15Kym Leatt22018182318170170000020151
17Mads Petersen12326002400250210000119
18John Taylor20232602522210000000117
19Andrew Pidgeon1230192118000180000099
20Sam Leatt2192017190001800000093
21David Pollard12724023000000000074
22Martin Donnelly2310300000000000061
23Sarah Bosworth2000003030000000060
24Colin Towns1232000000000000043
24Jason Weatherall2222100000000000043
26John LaMaster203200000000000032
27Stefan Donnelly129000000000000029
28Jack Goff102800000000000028
28Kris Laroche202800000000000028
30Richard Applebury100220000000000022
31Andrew Long100000002000000020
32Tracey Oakley101800000000000018
33Matt Brewerton217000000000000017